?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Spencer
noble_reliance
.::::::

March 2009
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31

Spencer [userpic]

You scored as Journalism. You are an aspiring journalist, and you should major in journalism! Like me, you are passionate about writing and expressing yourself, and you want the world to understand your beliefs through writing.

</td>

Journalism

100%

Theater

92%

Dance

75%

Archiology

75%

Mathematics

75%

Business

67%

Chemistry

67%

Biology

67%

English

50%

Philosophy

50%

Anthropologyy

50%

Sociology

50%

Linguistics

50%

Art

42%

What is your Perfect Major? (PLEASE RATE ME!!<3)
created with QuizFarm.com



Ha! Yeah right! I had a year of HighSchool as being a journalist, I thought it was boring crap. Unless that's some universal fate, that I become a journalist. Ooooh how people would laugh.


Or y'know... I could be some sort of programer... hahaha! Yea-NO!
See, not that difficult to mess with that quiz. But I'd really hate to be a programmer.

You scored as Doing Your Mom!. You aspire to do people's moms, and only people's mothers. While you hold a code against your own, you should major in Doing -other- People's Mothers! Like any nasty sick-O, you are passionate about older women and find them to be like fine wine (they only get better with age).

</td>

Doing your mom!

0%

Bend over and I'll show you...

92%

A House Wife

75%

Porn Star

75%

Women are the best and worst thing ever!

75%

Online BS tests suck balls

100%

Eating Bricks

67%

Barking at Trees

77%

I could go on all day long doing this...

30%

Yo Momma jokes are often humorous

50%

MacOnDaWimminzology

0%

Sign Language MacDaddy Pimp

10%

Oh the hilarious things I could say!

31%

My chance at becoming a programer

42%

What is your Perfect Major? (PLEASE RATE ME!!<3)
created with QuizFarm.com


Hmm maybe I should look into updating my LJ with something a bit more personal.

Comments

Psychology was my only 100% match. Biology and Chemistry were at the very bottom. Maybe I should change my intended major haha.

SPENCER!!!!!!!!!! I found you now Im adding you! BWA HA HA HA HA

sandy

i got journalist too :)
100 %, tied with dance...